Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£183,000
+35.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+61.5%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+49.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties