Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£202,500
-1.2%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 October 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5DL
← Back to All Properties