34, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+87.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+149.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,450+37.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1