Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ORCHARD DRIVE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+76.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0SB
← Back to All Properties