Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RUDYARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+34.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+38.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,300
+13.8%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2LD
← Back to All Properties