Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MULLENS ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+57.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AG
← Back to All Properties