Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WARWICK AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+89.3%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+34.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NG
← Back to All Properties