99, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£126,000+117.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+11.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1