7, LONG BEECH, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4XU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+80.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500+100.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+50.5%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+1.0%
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1