29, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+180.9%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+17.3%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1