68, CENTRAL ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+105.9%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+16.6%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1