1, TRIUMPH HOUSE, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+32.8%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000+7.4%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,995+145.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+4.8%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1