Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOLSOVER ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,555
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£210,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,555
+69.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£210,555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+56.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£110,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,800
+69.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£79,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5HQ
← Back to All Properties