Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, UPPER HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,523
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.2%
Price Change
+£309,523 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£424,523
+269.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£309,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4DJ
← Back to All Properties