Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NELSON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,545
Last Sold Price
27 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£18,545 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,545
+28.1%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1SB
← Back to All Properties