Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, POOLES WHARF COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,950
+16.3%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+139.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4PD
← Back to All Properties