Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-35.8%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,700
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties