Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, ALTON STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-12.9%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+21.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PU
← Back to All Properties