Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NORTH BARN, MILLSIDE COURT, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9AJ
← Back to All Properties