50, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+179.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+229.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+36.7%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1