Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKLANDS WAY, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+36.9%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7JW
← Back to All Properties