35, SPRINGFIELD GRANGE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+14.6%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+108.2%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1