Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEACHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+55.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+81.6%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6BA
← Back to All Properties