FLAT 6, 8 - 10, ETHELBERT TERRACE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+535.2%
Price Change
+£110,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+535.2%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,625-77.6%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1