Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CASTLE WALK, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,250
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£46,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,250
+43.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+50.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8LY
← Back to All Properties