Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£46,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+24.3%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+82.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties