Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+33.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,995
+4.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HG
← Back to All Properties