8, DORTERRY CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+76.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+21.5%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,700+358.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1