Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEYWOOD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+51.6%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+39.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
+71.4%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 17 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1HX
← Back to All Properties