17, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+294.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1