Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDDLEFIELD GARDENS, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+144.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,450
Sold on 10 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9QH
← Back to All Properties