Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHERMONT COURT, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+39.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+45.6%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1HT
← Back to All Properties