32, THE BROCKWELL, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+166.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+13.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1