Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CITY HEIGHTS, TELEGRAPH LANE EAST, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-4.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-0.8%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BD
← Back to All Properties