Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,300
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,300
-1.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+24.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+27.1%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SJ
← Back to All Properties