Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER MAISONETTE, 17, COOLINGE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+145.0%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1EW
← Back to All Properties