Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAMPTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+38.3%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
-12.0%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7JJ
← Back to All Properties