56, CHERWELL AVENUE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,500+107.8%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+36.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1