182, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£356,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+128.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£356,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500+23.8%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 22 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1