Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, VARRIER JONES DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3GJ
← Back to All Properties