Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, KENDAL, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-21.4%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1LL
← Back to All Properties