FLAT 5, BRIDGE COURT, MIDDLEBRIDGE STREET, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+35.8%
Sold on 5 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+111.3%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+2.2%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1