65, VALE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£417,500+108.7%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+222.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1