Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ALICE BELL CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+0.8%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£256,000
-3.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1GN
← Back to All Properties