Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SEDGEFIELD ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+97.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£50,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4PT
← Back to All Properties