Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 3, STANLEY ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,797
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£78,797 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,797
+52.5%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,797 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7DE
← Back to All Properties