21, MELPLASH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 8QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+10.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1