Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3 THE STABLES, SOMERFORD HALL, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£557,500
+26.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£442,500
+22.9%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+132.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4SL
← Back to All Properties