8, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+95.8%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+162.9%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+2.7%
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1