97, BURNHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+68.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+38.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1